WOMENS LEADERBOARD

The Hybrid Games 2020 Leaderboard

First NameLast NameOverall PointsW1 PointsW1 ResultW2 PointsW2 ResultW3 PointsW3 ResultW4 PointsW4 Result
LeonieMisko124171251 burpees + 03:2334136:11
GeorginaAndrews141195347 Burpees + 3.2963746:18
NeroliField159164153 burpees + 3:2043915:30
KateHilliard175171832 burpees + 4:3524325.34
JenByles246169545 burpee + 3:1383557:20
BenitaGrimaldi3113155737 burpees + 3.50143108.56
KatherineBenetton3314152645 burpees + 3:4873667:27
TessDixon43101611624 burpees + 4:30103477:31
StephGreen4491631425 burpees + 4:0193512
RachelMarti46201361329 burpees + 4:4953888:15
KristenColliver4915146930 burpee + 3:301429119.16
SarahDunne51161461030 burpees + 3:43133212
AbbeyDouglass52111561229 burpees + 4:251712
PhoebeGroth522182236 burpees + 5:45152712
BarbaraDos Santos543171229 burpees + 5:291712
LaurenAmedee56121552015 burpees + 5.12123312
MyfanwyGalloway5724446 burpees + 3:521712
TessHering607168241712
MegDixon61181401817 Burpees + 3:30162798:40
AshRich61211321130 burpees + 4:101712
EmVan Noort618165241712
NicoleParis661913824113412
SophieLane7017144241712
MaikeMuth7522122241712
JaneErbacher7623120241712
JocsanRuiz7724241712